AAPL

294.73

+0.76%↑

MSFT

407.64

-1.15%↓

TSM

397.16

-1.82%↓

MU

766.14

-3.68%↓

ASML.US

1,521.16

-2.81%↓

AAPL

294.73

+0.76%↑

MSFT

407.64

-1.15%↓

TSM

397.16

-1.82%↓

MU

766.14

-3.68%↓

ASML.US

1,521.16

-2.81%↓

AAPL

294.73

+0.76%↑

MSFT

407.64

-1.15%↓

TSM

397.16

-1.82%↓

MU

766.14

-3.68%↓

ASML.US

1,521.16

-2.81%↓

AAPL

294.73

+0.76%↑

MSFT

407.64

-1.15%↓

TSM

397.16

-1.82%↓

MU

766.14

-3.68%↓

ASML.US

1,521.16

-2.81%↓

AAPL

294.73

+0.76%↑

MSFT

407.64

-1.15%↓

TSM

397.16

-1.82%↓

MU

766.14

-3.68%↓

ASML.US

1,521.16

-2.81%↓

Search

Ultra Clean Holdings Inc

Suletud

SektorTehnoloogia

82.95 -2.95

Ülevaade

Aktsiahinna muutus

24h

Praegune

Min

79.43

Max

84.07

Põhinäitajad

By Trading Economics

Sissetulek

-15M

-18M

Müük

27M

534M

Aktsiakasum

0.31

Kasumimarginaal

-3.354

Töötajad

6,948

EBITDA

900K

31M

Soovitused

By TipRanks

Soovitused

Tugev "osta" hinnang

12 kuu keskmine prognoos

+22.18% upside

Dividendid

By Dow Jones

Järgmine tulemuste avaldamine

27. juuli 2026

Turustatistika

By TradingEconomics

Turukapital

196M

3.8B

Eelmine avamishind

85.9

Eelmine sulgemishind

82.95

Uudiste sentiment

By Acuity

100%

0%

364 / 374 Pingereas Technology

Tehniline skoor

By Trading Central

Kindlus

Bearish Evidence

Ultra Clean Holdings Inc Graafik

Mineviku tootlus ei ole usaldusväärne näitaja tulevaste tulemuste kohta.

Seotud uudised

12. mai 2026, 22:50 UTC

Tulu

Commonwealth Bank of Australia Increases Provisions as 3Q Profit Slips

12. mai 2026, 22:49 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure Raises Midyear Dividend, Swells Share Buyback Program

12. mai 2026, 22:32 UTC

Tulu

JBS 1Q Profit Slides Amid Rising Cattle Costs -- Update

12. mai 2026, 23:48 UTC

Market Talk

Nikkei May Decline Amid Uncertainty Over Iran Conflict -- Market Talk

12. mai 2026, 22:57 UTC

Market Talk
Tulu

JBS Says Consumers Are Looking to Pork for Affordable Protein -- Market Talk

12. mai 2026, 22:26 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure to Increase On-Market Share Buyback by A$1 Billion

12. mai 2026, 22:25 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Normalized Pretax Profit A$997.3 Million, Up 9.4% on Year

12. mai 2026, 22:25 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure Interim Dividend A$0.50/Security

12. mai 2026, 22:24 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Revenue From Continuing Operations A$3.03 Billion, Down 0.2% on Year

12. mai 2026, 22:23 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Net Profit From Discontinued Operations A$7.0 Million

12. mai 2026, 22:23 UTC

Tulu

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Net Profit From Continuing Operations A$798.5 Million, Up 56%

12. mai 2026, 22:19 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Total Provision Coverage Ratio 1.57%>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:14 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Business Lending Continued to Grow Above System>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:14 UTC

Tulu

CBA Had 1.4M Business Transaction Accounts at March 31, Up 7% on Year>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:13 UTC

Tulu

CBA Household Deposits Grew A$38B in 12 Months Through March>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:12 UTC

Tulu

CBA Home Loan Balances Grew A$41B in 12 Months Through March>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:12 UTC

Tulu

CBA 3Q New Home Loan Funding A$45B>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:11 UTC

Tulu

Correct: JBS NV 1Q EPS 20c, Not 21c >JBS

12. mai 2026, 22:11 UTC

Tulu

CBA: CET1 Level 2 Capital Ratio 11.6%>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:10 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Customer Deposit Funding Ratio 79%>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:09 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Underlying Portfolio Credit Quality Remains Sound>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:09 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Higher Collective Provisions Reflect Geopolitical, Macroeconomic Uncertainty >CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:08 UTC

Tulu

CBA 3Q Loan Impairment Expense A$316M>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:07 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Costs Up on Higher Cloud Computing Volumes, Software Licenses, AI Investment>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:06 UTC

Tulu

CBA 3Q Operating Expenses Up 1% Excluding Restructuring, Notable Items>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:06 UTC

Tulu

CBA: 3Q Underlying Net Interest Margin Was Broadly Stable>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:05 UTC

Tulu

CBA: Lending, Deposit Volume Growth Offset Impact of Two Fewer Days >CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:04 UTC

Tulu

Commonwealth Bank: Operating Income Flat in March Quarter >CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:04 UTC

Tulu

Commonwealth Bank 3Q Cash Profit Up 4% on Year>CBA.AU

12. mai 2026, 22:04 UTC

Tulu

Commonwealth Bank 3Q Cash Profit Down 1% on 1H Quarterly Average>CBA.AU

Võrdlus sarnastega

Hinnamuutus

Ultra Clean Holdings Inc Prognoos

Hinnasiht

By TipRanks

22.18% tõus

12 kuu keskmine prognoos

Keskmine 104.4 USD  22.18%

Kõrge 130 USD

Madal 92 USD

Põhineb 5 Wall Streeti analüütiku instrumendi Ultra Clean Holdings Inc 12 kuu hinnasihil - viimase 3 kuu andmed.

Hinnangu Konsensus

By TipRanks

Tugev "osta" hinnang

5 ratings

5

Osta

0

Hoia

0

Müü

Tehniline skoor

By Trading Central

19.36 / 22.25Toetus ja vastupanu

Lühikene perspektiiv

Bearish Evidence

Keskpikk perspektiiv

Neutral Evidence

Pikk perspektiiv

Bearish Evidence

Sentiment

By Acuity

364 / 374 Pingereas Tehnoloogia

Uudiste sentiment

Väga tugevad languse märgid

Volatiilsus

Alla keskmise

Uudismaht (RCV)

Alla keskmise

Finantsandmed

Müügi- ja halduskulud

Tegevuskulud

Maksueelne kasum

Müük

Müügikulu

Brutokasum müügist

Intressikulud võla pealt

EBITDA

Ärikasum

$

Ettevõttest Ultra Clean Holdings Inc

Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. develops and supplies critical subsystems, components and parts, and ultra-high purity cleaning and analytical services for the semiconductor industry in the United States and internationally. The company provides ultra-clean valves, high purity connectors, industrial process connectors and valves, pneumatic actuators, manifolds and safety solutions, hoses, pressure gauges, and gas line and component heaters; chemical delivery modules that deliver gases and reactive chemicals in a liquid or gaseous form from a centralized subsystem to the reaction chamber; and gas delivery systems, such as weldments, filters, mass flow controllers, regulators, pressure transducers and valves, component heaters, and an integrated electronic and/or pneumatic control system. It also offers various industrial and automation production equipment; fluid delivery systems consist of one or more chemical delivery units, including PFA tubing, filters, flow controllers, regulators, component heaters, and an integrated electronic and/or pneumatic control system; precision robotic systems; top-plate assemblies; frame assemblies; process modules, a subsystem of semiconductor manufacturing tools that process integrated circuits onto wafers; and other high-level assemblies. In addition, the company provides tool chamber parts cleaning and coating services; micro-contamination analysis services for tool parts, wafers and depositions, chemicals, cleanroom materials, deionized water, and airborne molecular contamination; and analytical verification services for process tool chamber part cleaning. It primarily serves original equipment manufacturing customers in the semiconductor capital equipment and semiconductor integrated device manufacturing industries, as well as display, consumer, medical, energy, industrial, and research equipment industries. The company was founded in 1991 and is headquartered in Hayward, California.
help-icon Live chat