SANES

10.136

-1.21%↓

BBVA

18.525

-0.7%↓

CABK

10.58

-0.47%↓

INGA

25.305

+0.14%↑

NDA.FI

15.37

-0.84%↓

SANES

10.136

-1.21%↓

BBVA

18.525

-0.7%↓

CABK

10.58

-0.47%↓

INGA

25.305

+0.14%↑

NDA.FI

15.37

-0.84%↓

SANES

10.136

-1.21%↓

BBVA

18.525

-0.7%↓

CABK

10.58

-0.47%↓

INGA

25.305

+0.14%↑

NDA.FI

15.37

-0.84%↓

SANES

10.136

-1.21%↓

BBVA

18.525

-0.7%↓

CABK

10.58

-0.47%↓

INGA

25.305

+0.14%↑

NDA.FI

15.37

-0.84%↓

SANES

10.136

-1.21%↓

BBVA

18.525

-0.7%↓

CABK

10.58

-0.47%↓

INGA

25.305

+0.14%↑

NDA.FI

15.37

-0.84%↓

Search

Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA

Aperta

SettoreFinanza

62.6 -1.73

Panoramica

Variazione del prezzo dell'azione

24h

Corrente

Minimo

61.8

Massimo

63.9

Metriche Chiave

By Trading Economics

Entrata

36M

73M

Vendite

1.3B

2.3B

P/E

Media del settore

14.988

57.018

Margine di Profitto

3.165

Dipendenti

17,788

EBITDA

118M

185M

Raccomandazioni

By TipRanks

Raccomandazioni

Acquista

Previsioni per 12 mesi

-8.07% downside

Dividendi

By Dow Jones

Utili prossimi

30 lug 2026

Statistiche di mercato

By TradingEconomics

Capitalizzazione di Mercato

154M

2.2B

Apertura precedente

64.33

Chiusura precedente

62.6

Notizie sul Sentiment di mercato

By Acuity

50%

50%

204 / 439 Classifica in Finance

Punteggio Tecnico

By Trading Central

Fiducia

Neutral Evidence

Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA Grafico

Le prestazioni passate non sono un indicatore affidabile dei risultati futuri.

Notizie correlate

12 mag 2026, 22:50 UTC

Utili

Commonwealth Bank of Australia Increases Provisions as 3Q Profit Slips

12 mag 2026, 22:49 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure Raises Midyear Dividend, Swells Share Buyback Program

12 mag 2026, 22:32 UTC

Utili

JBS 1Q Profit Slides Amid Rising Cattle Costs -- Update

12 mag 2026, 23:48 UTC

Discorsi di Mercato

Nikkei May Decline Amid Uncertainty Over Iran Conflict -- Market Talk

12 mag 2026, 22:57 UTC

Discorsi di Mercato
Utili

JBS Says Consumers Are Looking to Pork for Affordable Protein -- Market Talk

12 mag 2026, 22:26 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure to Increase On-Market Share Buyback by A$1 Billion

12 mag 2026, 22:25 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Normalized Pretax Profit A$997.3 Million, Up 9.4% on Year

12 mag 2026, 22:25 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure Interim Dividend A$0.50/Security

12 mag 2026, 22:24 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Revenue From Continuing Operations A$3.03 Billion, Down 0.2% on Year

12 mag 2026, 22:23 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Net Profit From Discontinued Operations A$7.0 Million

12 mag 2026, 22:23 UTC

Utili

Aristocrat Leisure 1H Net Profit From Continuing Operations A$798.5 Million, Up 56%

12 mag 2026, 22:19 UTC

Utili

CBA: Total Provision Coverage Ratio 1.57%>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:14 UTC

Utili

CBA: Business Lending Continued to Grow Above System>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:14 UTC

Utili

CBA Had 1.4M Business Transaction Accounts at March 31, Up 7% on Year>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:13 UTC

Utili

CBA Household Deposits Grew A$38B in 12 Months Through March>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:12 UTC

Utili

CBA Home Loan Balances Grew A$41B in 12 Months Through March>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:12 UTC

Utili

CBA 3Q New Home Loan Funding A$45B>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:11 UTC

Utili

Correct: JBS NV 1Q EPS 20c, Not 21c >JBS

12 mag 2026, 22:11 UTC

Utili

CBA: CET1 Level 2 Capital Ratio 11.6%>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:10 UTC

Utili

CBA: Customer Deposit Funding Ratio 79%>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:09 UTC

Utili

CBA: Underlying Portfolio Credit Quality Remains Sound>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:09 UTC

Utili

CBA: Higher Collective Provisions Reflect Geopolitical, Macroeconomic Uncertainty >CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:08 UTC

Utili

CBA 3Q Loan Impairment Expense A$316M>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:07 UTC

Utili

CBA: Costs Up on Higher Cloud Computing Volumes, Software Licenses, AI Investment>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:06 UTC

Utili

CBA 3Q Operating Expenses Up 1% Excluding Restructuring, Notable Items>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:06 UTC

Utili

CBA: 3Q Underlying Net Interest Margin Was Broadly Stable>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:05 UTC

Utili

CBA: Lending, Deposit Volume Growth Offset Impact of Two Fewer Days >CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:04 UTC

Utili

Commonwealth Bank: Operating Income Flat in March Quarter >CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:04 UTC

Utili

Commonwealth Bank 3Q Cash Profit Up 4% on Year>CBA.AU

12 mag 2026, 22:04 UTC

Utili

Commonwealth Bank 3Q Cash Profit Down 1% on 1H Quarterly Average>CBA.AU

Confronto tra pari

Modifica del prezzo

Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA Previsione

Obiettivo di Prezzo

By TipRanks

-8.07% in calo

Previsioni per 12 mesi

Media 59.2 EUR  -8.07%

Alto 59.2 EUR

Basso 59.2 EUR

Basato su 1 analisti di Wall Street che offrono Obiettivi di Prezzo a 12 mesi per Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA - Dist negli ultimi 3 mesi.

Consenso sulla valutazione

By TipRanks

Acquista

1 ratings

1

Acquista

0

Mantieni

0

Vendi

Punteggio Tecnico

By Trading Central

43.35 / N/ASupporto e resistenza

A breve termine

Neutral Evidence

A termine intermedio

Weak Bullish Evidence

A lungo termine

Bullish Evidence

Sentiment

By Acuity

204 / 439 Classifica in Finanza

Notizie sul Sentiment di mercato

Neutral

Volatilità

Sotto la media

Volume delle notizie (RCV)

Sotto la media

Notizie finanziarie

Spese di vendita e di amministrazione

Spese operative

Utile prima delle imposte

Vendite

Costo delle vendite

Utile lordo sulle vendite

Interessi passivi sul debito

EBITDA

Utile operativo

$

Chi Siamo Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles SA

Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles, S.A. designs, manufactures, and sells rolling stock and rail components in Spain, France, the United Kingdom, Poland, and internationally. The company operates through two segments, Rolling Stock and Buses. It offers high speed trains, regional trains, commuter trains, metros, LRV's and tram-trains, trams and light metros, locomotives, and buses. The company also provides equipment and components, including wheel sets, wheels, axles, and gear units, as well as after-sales services comprising technological advice and inspection guidelines; and traction systems and converters, energy storage systems, and control and communication systems, as well as financing solutions. In addition, it designs, manufactures, supplies, and maintains railway signaling systems. Further, the company is involved in the provision of maintenance, and refurbishment and upgrading services; data collection, storage, and processing and analysis services; management of spare parts and workshop equipment; and technical support and consultancy services. Additionally, it develops turnkey solutions that cover a range of activities, such as viability analysis and studies; system design and engineering; construction and manufacture of the system, including civil works, electrification, signaling, and other electrochemical systems; installation and commissioning; and operation and maintenance services. The company was formerly known as Compañía Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles S.A. and changed its name to Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles, S.A. in 1971. Construcciones y Auxiliar de Ferrocarriles, S.A. was founded in 1892 and is headquartered in Beasain, Spain.
help-icon Live chat