SAN

73.175

+0.18%↑

SRT3

216.15

+0.51%↑

ORNBV.FI

67.2

-1.97%↓

PHMA

95.6

-1.49%↓

DRW3

87.45

-2.67%↓

SAN

73.175

+0.18%↑

SRT3

216.15

+0.51%↑

ORNBV.FI

67.2

-1.97%↓

PHMA

95.6

-1.49%↓

DRW3

87.45

-2.67%↓

SAN

73.175

+0.18%↑

SRT3

216.15

+0.51%↑

ORNBV.FI

67.2

-1.97%↓

PHMA

95.6

-1.49%↓

DRW3

87.45

-2.67%↓

SAN

73.175

+0.18%↑

SRT3

216.15

+0.51%↑

ORNBV.FI

67.2

-1.97%↓

PHMA

95.6

-1.49%↓

DRW3

87.45

-2.67%↓

SAN

73.175

+0.18%↑

SRT3

216.15

+0.51%↑

ORNBV.FI

67.2

-1.97%↓

PHMA

95.6

-1.49%↓

DRW3

87.45

-2.67%↓

Search

Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA

Închisă

SectorSănătate

79.55 1.66

Rezumat

Modificarea prețului

24h

Curent

Minim

79.55

Maxim

79.8

Indicatori cheie

By Trading Economics

Venit

-33M

43M

Vânzări

7.9M

218M

P/E

Medie Sector

33.502

49.8

EPS

0.834

Marjă de profit

19.539

Angajați

1,950

EBITDA

-21M

63M

Recomandări

By TipRanks

Recomandări

Cumpărare

Prognoză pe 12 luni

+32.46% upside

Dividende

By Dow Jones

Următoarele câștiguri

23 iul. 2026

Statistici piață

By TradingEconomics

Capitalizare de piață

84M

4.1B

Deschiderea anterioară

77.89

Închiderea anterioară

79.55

Sentimentul știrilor

By Acuity

50%

50%

175 / 346 Clasament în Healthcare

Scor tehnic

By Trading Central

Încredere

Weak Bullish Evidence

Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA Grafic

Performanțele din trecut nu reprezintă un indicator fiabil al rezultatelor viitoare.

Știri relevante

11 mai 2026, 22:15 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

BMO Financial Group to Sell Transportation-, Vendor-Finance Businesses to Stonepeak

11 mai 2026, 23:46 UTC

Market Talk

Yen Consolidates as Traders Await Bessent's Meetings -- Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 23:44 UTC

Market Talk

Nikkei May Rise on AI Enthusiasm -- Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 23:33 UTC

Market Talk

Gold Rises on Possible Position Adjustments -- Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 22:37 UTC

Market Talk

CSL's Profit, Revenue Downgrade 'Not a Complete Surprise' -- Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 22:32 UTC

Câștiguri

Verde Clean Fuels 1Q Loss/Shr 5c >VGAS

11 mai 2026, 22:02 UTC

Market Talk
Evenimente importante

Stellar Auto Sales Increase in Canada Could Be Tied to Return of EV Incentives -- Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 21:49 UTC

Câștiguri

Rigetti Computing Revenue Triples. Why the Quantum Stock Is Falling. -- Barrons.com

11 mai 2026, 21:42 UTC

Market Talk

Declining Hours Worked Should Keep Bank of Canada Firmly on Hold -- Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 21:32 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

Bank of Montreal to Sell Transportation Finance and Vendor Finance Businesses to Stonepeak

11 mai 2026, 21:32 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

BMO: Supports Strategy to Elevate Returns and Accelerate Growth, Transaction Accretive to Cap Ratios and ROE >BMO.T

11 mai 2026, 21:32 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

BMO: Positions Businesses for Continued Growth in Efficient Cap Structure >BMO.T

11 mai 2026, 21:32 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

BMO: To Invest in 19.9% Equity Interest, Enabling Continued Participation in the Businesses' Long-Term Value Creation >BMO.T

11 mai 2026, 21:31 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

BMO: Announces Strategic Sale of Transportation and Vendor Finance Businesses

11 mai 2026, 21:23 UTC

Achiziții, Fuziuni, Preluări

CSG Systems Sale to NEC Gets CFIUS Clearance

11 mai 2026, 21:12 UTC

Câștiguri

Ovintiv: Full-Yr Production Volumes Expected to Avg 620 to 645 MBOE/d, Full-Yr Expected Cap Investment of $2.25B to $2.35B >OVV

11 mai 2026, 21:12 UTC

Câștiguri

Ovintiv 1Q Loss/Shr $2.35 >OVV

11 mai 2026, 20:50 UTC

Market Talk

Financial Services Roundup: Market Talk

11 mai 2026, 20:44 UTC

Câștiguri

Steris: Board Approves New $1B Shr Repurchase Program >STE

11 mai 2026, 20:43 UTC

Câștiguri

Whirlpool Shares Are Still Falling. Last Week's Earnings Might Be Why. -- Barrons.com

11 mai 2026, 20:32 UTC

Câștiguri

CleanSpark 2Q Loss/Shr $1.52 >CLSK

11 mai 2026, 20:32 UTC

Câștiguri

CleanSpark 2Q Rev $136.4M >CLSK

11 mai 2026, 20:30 UTC

Câștiguri

Hims & Hers Stock Sinks. Why Earnings Offered Wall Street a Big Surprise. -- Barrons.com

11 mai 2026, 20:30 UTC

Câștiguri

Steris 4Q Cont Ops EPS $2.24 >STE

11 mai 2026, 20:30 UTC

Câștiguri

Steris 4Q Rev $1.6B >STE

11 mai 2026, 20:30 UTC

Câștiguri

Steris Sees FY Adj EPS $11.10-Adj EPS $11.30 >STE

11 mai 2026, 20:30 UTC

Câștiguri

Steris 4Q Adj EPS $2.83 >STE

11 mai 2026, 20:22 UTC

Acțiuni populare

Stocks to Watch: Moderna, Intel, Micron, Fox -- WSJ

11 mai 2026, 19:37 UTC

Câștiguri

More Bad News at KKR's Private Credit Fund -- Barrons.com

11 mai 2026, 19:32 UTC

Market Talk

Oil Gains As Trump Rejects Iran's Response to U.S. Plan -- Market Talk

Comparație

Modificare preț

Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA Așteptări

Obiectiv de preț

By TipRanks

32.46% sus

Prognoză pe 12 luni

Medie 83.25 EUR  32.46%

Maxim 83.5 EUR

Minim 83 EUR

În baza a 2 analiști de pe Wall Street care oferă obiective de preț pe 12 luni pentruLaboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA - Dist în ultimele 3 luni.

Consens privind evaluarea

By TipRanks

Cumpărare

2 ratings

1

Cumpărare

1

Păstrare

0

Vânzare

Scor tehnic

By Trading Central

51.1 / N/ASuport & Rezistență

Termen scurt

Weak Bullish Evidence

Termen mediu

Strong Bullish Evidence

Termen lung

Weak Bearish Evidence

Sentiment

By Acuity

175 / 346 Clasament în Sănătate

Sentimentul știrilor

Neutral

Volatilitate

Sub medie

Volumul știrilor (RCV)

Sub medie

Date financiare

Cheltuieli de vânzare și administrare

Cheltuieli de exploatare

Profit pre-impozitare

Vânzări

Costul vânzărilor

Profit brut din vânzări

Cheltuieli cu dobânzile pe datorie

EBITDA

Profit operațional

$

Despre Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi SA

Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. engages in the research, development, manufacture, and marketing of pharmaceutical products in Spain and internationally. The company provides products for cardiology, osteoarticular/women's health, anesthesia /pain, diagnostic imaging contrast agents, central nervous system, urology, endocrinology, respiratory, and primary healthcare areas. Its principal products include Ameride, Bertanel, Bluxam, Enoxaparin Rovi, Calcium Vitamine D3 Rovi, Exxiv, Prinvil, Rhodogil, Glufan, Hibor, Hirobriz Breezhaler, Neparvis, Medicebran, Medikinet, Mysimba, Orvatez, Tryptizol, Ulunar Breezhaler, and Volutsa; and hospital products, such as Iomeron and Iopamiro, Multihance and Y Prohance, Sonovue, Empowercta+, Empowermr, and CT Express, Fibrilin, and Sodium Heparin Rovi. It also provides contract-manufacturing services to other companies for a range of pharmaceutical forms, including prefilled syringes, vials, suppositories, tablets, and sachets. Laboratorios Farmaceuticos Rovi, S.A. was incorporated in 1946 and is headquartered in Madrid, Spain. Laboratorios Farmaceúticos Rovi, S.A. is a subsidiary of Norbel Inversiones, S.L.
help-icon Live chat