COST

1,041.4

+0.85%↑

KO

80.45

+0.22%↑

PG

142.72

+0.3%↑

PM

191.86

+2.21%↑

PEP

148.55

-0.49%↓

COST

1,041.4

+0.85%↑

KO

80.45

+0.22%↑

PG

142.72

+0.3%↑

PM

191.86

+2.21%↑

PEP

148.55

-0.49%↓

COST

1,041.4

+0.85%↑

KO

80.45

+0.22%↑

PG

142.72

+0.3%↑

PM

191.86

+2.21%↑

PEP

148.55

-0.49%↓

COST

1,041.4

+0.85%↑

KO

80.45

+0.22%↑

PG

142.72

+0.3%↑

PM

191.86

+2.21%↑

PEP

148.55

-0.49%↓

COST

1,041.4

+0.85%↑

KO

80.45

+0.22%↑

PG

142.72

+0.3%↑

PM

191.86

+2.21%↑

PEP

148.55

-0.49%↓

Search

Embotelladora Andina SA (Class B)

Închisă

SectorConsumator defensiv

27.84 1.98

Rezumat

Modificarea prețului

24h

Curent

Minim

27.3

Maxim

28.35

Indicatori cheie

By Trading Economics

Venit

5.8B

103B

Vânzări

37B

958B

P/E

Medie Sector

14.265

25.889

EPS

629

Marjă de profit

10.739

EBITDA

14B

194B

Statistici piață

By TradingEconomics

Capitalizare de piață

530M

4.4B

Deschiderea anterioară

25.86

Închiderea anterioară

27.84

Sentimentul știrilor

By Acuity

50%

50%

67 / 131 Clasament în Consumer defensive

Scor tehnic

By Trading Central

Încredere

Strong Bearish Evidence

Embotelladora Andina SA (Class B) Grafic

Performanțele din trecut nu reprezintă un indicator fiabil al rezultatelor viitoare.

Știri relevante

13 mai 2026, 22:54 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero Lifts Annual Earnings 18%, Flags More Growth Ahead

13 mai 2026, 23:51 UTC

Market Talk

Global Forex and Fixed Income Roundup: Market Talk

13 mai 2026, 23:51 UTC

Market Talk

Australian Consumer Spending Is Holding Up; RBA Watching -- Market Talk

13 mai 2026, 23:45 UTC

Market Talk

Nikkei May Rise After Overnight U.S. Tech Gains -- Market Talk

13 mai 2026, 23:45 UTC

Market Talk

Global Equities Roundup: Market Talk

13 mai 2026, 23:17 UTC

Câștiguri

Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance 1Q Net Profit Beat FactSet-Compiled Consensus

13 mai 2026, 23:16 UTC

Câștiguri

Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance 1Q Net KRW635.22B Vs. Net KRW609.03B >000810.SE

13 mai 2026, 23:15 UTC

Câștiguri

Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance 1Q Oper Pft KRW861.13B Vs. Pft KRW792.36B >000810.SE

13 mai 2026, 23:14 UTC

Câștiguri

Samsung Fire & Marine Insurance 1Q Rev KRW6.676T Vs. KRW6.106T >000810.SE

13 mai 2026, 23:02 UTC

Market Talk
Câștiguri

Cisco Product Demand Climbing Even Without Hyperscalers -- Market Talk

13 mai 2026, 22:59 UTC

Market Talk
Câștiguri

Cisco Boosted by Tech Infrastructure Upgrade Cycle -- Market Talk

13 mai 2026, 22:24 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY U.S. Organic Revenue Growth 30%>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:23 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY International Organic Revenue Growth 25%>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:23 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY International Revenue Growth 47%>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:22 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Australia, New Zealand Revenue Up 18% on Year >XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:19 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Australia, New Zealand Revenue Up 17% in Constant Currency>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:19 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Net Customer Additions 506,000 Vs. 254,000>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:18 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Rule of 40: 48.5% Vs. 44.3%>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:16 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero: Ebitda Guidance Includes NZD55M of Incremental U.S. Brand Spend>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:15 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero Expects FY27 Adjusted Ebitda of NZD860M-NZD920M>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:15 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero Expects FY27 Operating Revenue of NZD3.62B-NZD3.73B>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:13 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Operating Expenses 70.5% of Operating Revenue Vs. 71.8%>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:12 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Free Cash Flow NZD554.0M Vs. NZD506.7M>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:11 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Adjusted Ebitda NZD757.4M Vs. NZD641.8M>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:11 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Ebitda NZD789.5M Vs. NZD638.5M>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:10 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero Did Not Declare a Dividend>XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:10 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Rev NZD2.75B Vs. NZD2.10B >XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:09 UTC

Câștiguri

Xero FY Net NZD167.4M Vs. Net NZD227.8M >XRO.AU

13 mai 2026, 22:00 UTC

Câștiguri

Cisco to Shed Jobs for All-In AI Push -- Update

13 mai 2026, 21:11 UTC

Câștiguri

Cisco Earnings and Revenue Beat Estimates on Strong AI Demand. Its Shares Surge. -- Barrons.com

Comparație

Modificare preț

Embotelladora Andina SA (Class B) Așteptări

Scor tehnic

By Trading Central

24.95 / 25.95Suport & Rezistență

Termen scurt

Strong Bearish Evidence

Termen mediu

Weak Bullish Evidence

Termen lung

Strong Bullish Evidence

Sentiment

By Acuity

67 / 131 Clasament în Consumator defensiv

Sentimentul știrilor

Neutral

Volatilitate

Sub medie

Volumul știrilor (RCV)

Medie

Date financiare

Cheltuieli de vânzare și administrare

Cheltuieli de exploatare

Profit pre-impozitare

Vânzări

Costul vânzărilor

Profit brut din vânzări

Cheltuieli cu dobânzile pe datorie

EBITDA

Profit operațional

$

Despre Embotelladora Andina SA (Class B)

Embotelladora Andina S.A., together with its subsidiaries, produces, markets, and distributes Coca-Cola trademark beverages in Chile, Brazil, Argentina, and Paraguay. It offers fruit juices, other fruit-flavored beverages, sport drinks, flavored waters, and mineral and purified water; hard seltzers; polyethylene terephthalate (PET) bottles and preforms, returnable PET bottles, cases, and plastic caps; ice tea and mate beverages; pre-mixed cocktails; and seed-based beverages, as well as alcoholic beverages under the Campari, Aperol, and Skyy brands. The company also distributes energy drinks, sparkling wine, wine, cider, and spirits; ice cream and other frozen products under the Guallarauco brand; confectionery under the Perfetti Van Melle Brazil's, Mentos, and Frutalle; and beer under the Bavaria, Kaiser, Sol, Therezópolis, Estrella Galícia, Tiger, and Eisenbahn brands. It offers its products primarily through small retailers, restaurants and bars, supermarkets, and wholesale distributors. Embotelladora Andina S.A. was incorporated in 1946 and is headquartered in Santiago, Chile.
help-icon Live chat